Výsledky a tabulka v KPI
1. |
36 |
34 |
2 |
0 |
103:19 |
2963:2283 |
70 |
|
2. |
36 |
30 |
6 |
0 |
94:35 |
3062:2570 |
66 |
|
3. |
36 |
22 |
14 |
0 |
80:51 |
2994:2685 |
58 |
|
4. |
36 |
19 |
17 |
0 |
69:67 |
2881:2925 |
55 |
|
5. |
36 |
18 |
18 |
0 |
64:73 |
2898:2945 |
54 |
|
6. |
36 |
17 |
19 |
0 |
61:70 |
2739:2902 |
53 |
|
7. |
36 |
16 |
20 |
0 |
63:74 |
2825:2962 |
52 |
|
8. |
36 |
9 |
27 |
0 |
50:86 |
2804:3076 |
45 |
|
9. |
36 |
9 |
27 |
0 |
47:93 |
2813:3186 |
45 |
|
10. |
36 |
6 |
30 |
0 |
37:100 |
2743:3188 |
42 |
|
1. kolo |
||||
1 |
02.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:1 (11,-24,19,15) |
2 |
03.10. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:1 (16,21,-21,21) |
3 |
02.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
1:3 (14,-22,-21,-22) |
4 |
02.10. 10:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
2:3 (22,-17,-18,23,-14) |
5 |
02.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
1:3 (-30,23,-16,-25) |
|
2. kolo |
||||
6 |
02.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0(22,19,20) |
7 |
03.10. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (23,22,17) |
8 |
02.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
0:3 (-23,-22,-18) |
9 |
02.10. 13:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
0:3 (-19,-17,-17) |
10 |
02.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
1:3 (-20,15,-16,-14) |
|
3. kolo |
||||
11 |
09.10. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
2:3 (27,21,-17,-19,-5) |
12 |
09.10. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
1:3 (-22,-24,22,-17) |
13 |
09.10. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:0 (15,24,19) |
14 |
09.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-23,-16,-17) |
15 |
09.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:0 (22,17,21) |
|
4. kolo |
||||
16 |
09.10. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
0:3 (-18,-10,-19) |
17 |
09.10. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (13,15,19) |
18 |
09.10. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:0 (13,15,15) |
19 |
09.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-21,-19,-13) |
20 |
09.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:2 (-18,-23,21,19,7) |
|
5. kolo |
||||
21 |
17.10. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:1 (16,-15,17,24) |
22 |
16.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:2 (-19,-19,23,22,8) |
23 |
16.10. 10:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (21,23,17) |
24 |
16.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
0:3 (-14,-22,-12) |
25 |
16.10. 11:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:0 (22,21,21) |
|
6. kolo |
||||
26 |
17.10. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0 (22,9,19) |
27 |
16.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (15,16,22) |
28 |
16.10. 13:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (20,17,19) |
29 |
16.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:1 (-21,24,15,19) |
30 |
16.10. 14:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:1 (-23,15,12,21) |
|
7. kolo |
||||
31 |
23.10. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
2:3(20,-21,-20,19,-11) |
32 |
23.10. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
1:3 (-20,25,-12,-19) |
33 |
23.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:1 (20,23,-20,23) |
34 |
23.10. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:0 (20,12,22) |
35 |
24.10. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-14,-21,-17) |
|
8. kolo |
||||
36 |
23.10. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
2:3(10,-21,22,-18,-13) |
37 |
23.10. 15:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
0:3 (-22,-26,-23) |
38 |
23.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
1:3 (17,-20,-18,-22) |
39 |
23.10. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:1 (12,-20,16,11) |
40 |
24.10. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-20,-20,-12) |
|
9. kolo |
||||
41 |
06.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0 (20,14,14) |
42 |
06.11. 09:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
0:3 (-22,-16,-22) |
43 |
06.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
2:3 (-16,18,17,-17,-13) |
44 |
06.11. 10:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:1 (14,17,-21,11) |
45 |
06.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
1:3 (-15,-15,11,-17) |
|
10. kolo |
||||
46 |
06.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0 (19,17,19) |
47 |
06.11. 12:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
1:3 (18,-21,-22,-20) |
48 |
06.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (22,20,24) |
49 |
06.11. 13:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (17,16,24) |
50 |
06.11. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
0:3 (-14,-17,-20) |
|
11. kolo |
||||
51 |
13.11. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:1 (-16,16,22,19) |
52 |
13.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
1:3 (-20,-23,20,-17) |
53 |
13.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
1:3 (18,-17,-17,-19) |
54 |
14.11. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:1 (-22,22,18,24) |
55 |
13.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:0 (14,20,12) |
|
12. kolo |
||||
56 |
13.11. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:1 (21,-24,18,22) |
57 |
13.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
2:3 (20,-23,19,-16,-13) |
58 |
13.11. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
1:3 (-24,-25,23,-15) |
59 |
14.11. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:1 (-14,22,23,14) |
60 |
13.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:0 (18,10,18) |
|
13. kolo |
||||
61 |
20.11. 11:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
2:3 (-22,23,-24,23,-10) |
62 |
20.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-13,-22,-21) |
63 |
20.11. 11:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:0 (17,11,9) |
64 |
20.11. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
2:3 (-18,25,-15,22,-13) |
65 |
20.11. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (19,14,21) |
|
14. kolo |
||||
66 |
20.11. 15:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:1 (-21,18,18,19) |
67 |
20.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
1:3 (-22,-17,19,-18) |
68 |
20.11. 14:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:0 (23,19,15) |
69 |
20.11. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
1:3 (-23,-13,18,-20) |
70 |
20.11. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:1 (-22,27,16,22) |
|
15. kolo |
||||
71 |
27.11. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
2:3 (-21,18,-23,21,-11) |
72 |
27.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:2 (-17,15,-8,20,11) |
73 |
28.11. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:1 (25,19,-21,18) |
74 |
27.11. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
3:2 (-26,21,-17,24,10) |
75 |
27.11. 09:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
1:3 (16,-19,-17,-22) |
|
16. kolo |
||||
76 |
27.11. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (26,22,18) |
77 |
27.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
1:3 (-14,-23,21,-20) |
78 |
28.11. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:2 (22,-20,-18,18,5) |
79 |
27.11. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
3:0 (22,18,19) |
80 |
27.11. 12:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (17,21,22) |
|
17. kolo |
||||
81 |
04.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:2 (-21,24,20,-19,10) |
82 |
04.12. 10:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:1 (10,-24,16,14) |
83 |
04.12. 09:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
1:3 (20,-17,-19,-19) |
84 |
04.12. 15:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:1 (22,-20,20,26) |
85 |
04.12. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
1:3 (-22,-19,22,-17) |
|
18. kolo |
||||
86 |
04.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:2 (-21,19,-22,21,13) |
87 |
04.12. 13:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:0 (12,14,13) |
88 |
04.12. 12:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-18,-21,-18) |
89 |
04.12. 17:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
1:3 (-20,25,-26,-20) |
90 |
04.12. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:2 (21,-19,20,-13,6) |
|
19. kolo |
||||
91 |
08.01. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
2:3 (-19,22,-20,16,-11) |
92 |
08.01. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
1:3 (19,-22,-19,-21) |
93 |
08.01. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-19,-16,-19) |
94 |
08.01. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
1:3 (25,-8,-14,-11) |
95 |
08.01. 10:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (25,23,19) |
|
20. kolo |
||||
96 |
08.01. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (19,18,19) |
97 |
08.01. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
0:3 (-18,-29,-12) |
98 |
08.01. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
1:3 (-19,23,-20,-19) |
99 |
08.01. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
2:3 (17,-19,-16,23,-8) |
100 |
08.01. 13:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:1 (23,16,-18,14) |
|
21. kolo |
||||
101 |
15.01. 11:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0 (22,23,18) |
102 |
15.01. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
2:3 (16,-23,17,-18,-12) |
103 |
15.01. 10:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:2 (-16,15,-17,23,14) |
104 |
15.01. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (16,13,23) |
105 |
16.01. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (21,19,14) |
|
22. kolo |
||||
106 |
15.01. 14:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:1 (27,9,-19,15) |
107 |
15.01. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
2:3 (20,26,-21,-20,-0) |
108 |
15.01. 13:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:1 (25,-22,23,23) |
109 |
15.01. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:1 (-24,13,9,20) |
110 |
16.01. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:1 (19,13,-19,20) |
|
23. kolo |
||||
111 |
22.01. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
0:3 (-22,-13,-22) |
112 |
22.01. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-17,-19,-9) |
113 |
22.01. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
2:3 (-22,20,-25,26,-9) |
114 |
22.01. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (16,8,15) |
115 |
22.01. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
2:3 (23,-15,-23,18,-18) |
|
24. kolo |
||||
116 |
22.01. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:1 (-18,22,24,12) |
117 |
22.01. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-10,-20,-23) |
118 |
22.01. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
3:2 (21,-16,-24,16,11) |
119 |
22.01. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (9,23,13) |
120 |
22.01. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
0:3 (-14,-21,-17) |
|
25. kolo |
||||
121 |
12.02. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0(13,20,9) |
122 |
12.02. 10:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:0(22,17,20) |
123 |
12.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
2:3 (18,-18,-20,17,-16) |
124 |
12.02. 09:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (22,21,14) |
125 |
12.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:1(-18,12,19,21) |
|
26. kolo |
||||
126 |
12.02. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0(20,17,13) |
127 |
12.02. 13:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
3:2 (-20,25,14,-20,7) |
128 |
12.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:2 (-20,19,-20,18,7) |
129 |
12.02. 13:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (18,17,21) |
130 |
12.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:0(11,19,21) |
|
27. kolo |
||||
131 |
19.02. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
1:3 (-14,24,-22,-20) |
132 |
20.02. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
1:3 (-22,24,-13,-14) |
133 |
19.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:1 (19,21,-22,16) |
134 |
19.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
0:3 (-18,-22,-23) |
135 |
19.02. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:0 (12,15,21) |
|
28. kolo |
||||
136 |
19.02. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-22,-13,-23) |
137 |
20.02. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
1:3 (-14,-12,11,-14) |
138 |
19.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:1 (17,-23,19,13) |
139 |
19.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
1:3 (16,-15,-20,-18) |
140 |
19.02. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:0 (25,14,17) |
|
29. kolo |
||||
141 |
26.02. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0 (23,22,17) |
142 |
26.02. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (14,22,21) |
143 |
26.02. 10:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (16,10,22) |
144 |
26.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
2:3 (20,23,-17,-21,-14) |
145 |
26.02. 10:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
2:3 (-25,24,16,-19,-13) |
|
30. kolo |
||||
146 |
26.02. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:0 (16,18,17) |
147 |
26.02. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (20,18,19) |
148 |
26.02. 13:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:0 (18,20,18) |
149 |
26.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:2 (-18,23,-15,15,5) |
150 |
26.02. 13:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-16,-30,-14) |
|
31. kolo |
||||
151 |
05.03. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
2:3 (20,23,-23,-21,-13) |
152 |
05.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (15,16,10) |
153 |
06.03. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
0:3 (-21,-15,-19) |
154 |
05.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:0 (16,20,20) |
155 |
05.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
0:3(-19,-23,-17) |
|
32. kolo |
||||
156 |
05.03. 13:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
1:3(18,-23,-18,-15) |
157 |
05.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0 (23,14,6) |
158 |
06.03. 13:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
0:3 (-21,-13,-18) |
159 |
05.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
1:3 (-24,24,-22,-19) |
160 |
05.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
2:3(-14,24,-10,23,-9) |
|
33. kolo |
||||
161 |
05.02. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
0:3 (-22,-24,-18) |
162 |
12.03. 10:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
3:1(24,14,-23,12) |
163 |
12.03. 11:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:0 (9,20,16) |
164 |
20.03. 10:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
1:3 (-29,-19,25,-18) |
165 |
12.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
1:3 (-19,18,-11,-19) |
|
34. kolo |
||||
166 |
05.02. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
- |
PSK Znojmo |
3:1 (-19,24,21,16) |
167 |
12.03. 13:00 |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
1:3(22,-22,-23,-16) |
168 |
12.03. 14:00 |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
- |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
3:0 (18,20,19) |
169 |
20.03. 13:00 |
VK MS Brno B |
- |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
0:3 (-23,-16,-18) |
170 |
12.03. 13:00 |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
- |
TJ Junior Brno |
0:3 (-13,-24,-18) |
|
35. kolo |
||||
171 |
26.03. 10:00 |
PSK Znojmo |
- |
TJ Sokol Hodonín A |
3:0(16,27,14) |
172 |
26.03. 09:00 |
TJ Junior Brno |
- |
VK MS Brno B |
3:1 (20,17,-13,16) |
173 |
26.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Juliánov |
- |
TJ Sokol Šlapanice A |
3:0 (14,19,9) |
174 |
27.03. 10:00 |
SK Duhovka Břeclav |
- |
VSK Univerzita Brno B |
1:3 (-19,-10,19,-15) |
175 |
26.03. 10:00 |
TJ Sokol Husovice A |
- |
TJ Sokol Starý Lískovec A |
3:0 (22,21,13) |
|
36. kolo |
||||